Education Department > GARDANIBAGH WOMENS COLLEGE
Skip Navigation Links.
Enter the employee name  
CadreDesignationNameAssets Details
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) BENGALISMT. BARNALI BASAK
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) ECONOMICSSMT. PUTUL RANI
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) H. SCIENCESMT. SANGEETA BHAGAT
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) H. SCIENCESMT. VIBHA SINHA
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) HINDISMT. PRATIBHA PRIYADARSHINI
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) HISTORYSMT. RIZWANA TALAT
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) MATHEMETICSSMT. SUMAN KUMARI
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) PHILOSPHYSMT. POONAM KUMARI
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) PHYSICSSMT. MUKTA KUMARI
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) POL. SC.SMT. SHEELA KUMARI
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) PSYCHOLOGYSMT. ANITA JAMUAR
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) PSYCHOLOGYSMT. ANJU TIU
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) SANSKRITSMT. SHASHI PRABHA
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) SOCIOLOGYSMT. KAMALA KUMARI
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) SOCIOLOGYSMT. MANJU KUMARI
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) SOCIOLOGYSMT. SHEELA RAJAK
BIHAR EDUCATION SERVICES(LECT) URDUSMT. NADIRA KHURSHID
BIHAR ACCOUNTS SERVICESACCOUNTANTSRI MAHENDRA KUMAR JHA
CLERKClerkABIR MUKHERJEE
CLERKCLERKSAHABUDDIN AHAMAD
CLERKCLERKSRI ASHWINI KUMAR JHA
CLERKCLERKSRI JITENDRA KUMAR
(LECT) BENGALIHOD LECTURERSMT. MAITREYEE CHATTOPADHYAY
(LECT) BOTANYLECTURERSMT. MANJULA KUMARI
(LECT) CHEMISTRYLECTURERSMT. DEEPA BARIYAR
(LECT) CHEMISTRYLECTURERSMT. RITA KHARE
(LECT) ECONOMICSLECTURERSMT. RINKU GHOSH
(LECT) ECONOMICSLECTURERSMT. RUBY SINHA
(LECT) ENGLISHLECTURERSMT. SEEMA SAHEEN
(LECT) GEOGRAPHYLECTURERSMT. ANIMA PRASAD
(LECT) GEOGRAPHYLECTURERSMT. PUSHPA KUMARI
(LECT) HINDILECTURERSMT. ABHA KUMARI
(LECT) HINDIPRINCIPAL INCHARGESMT. ROOPA PRASAD
(LECT) MUSICLECTURERSMT. NUTAN SAHAY
(LECT) POL. SC.LECTURERSMT. SUPRIYA SINGH
(LECT) SANSKRITLECTURER HODDR. SARASWATI CHAUDHARY
(LECT) ZOOLOGYLECTURERSMT. ANITA JHA
CASHIERCASHIERSRI SHIV NANDAN PANDEY
ELECTRICIANELECTRICIANSRI MAHESH PRASAD GUPTA
HEAD CLERKHEAD CLERKSRI SURENDRA PRASAD
LAB. ASSISTANTLAB. ASSISTANTSMT. ANURADHA JHA
LAB. ASSISTANTLAB. ASSISTANTSMT. MANJU KUMARI PANDEY
LAB. ASSISTANTLAB. ASSISTANTSMT. MAYA SINHA
LAB. ASSISTANTLAB. ASSISTANTSMT. REKHA THAKUR
LAB. ASSISTANTLAB. ASSISTANTSMT. SHWETA CHATERJI
LAB. ASSISTANTLAB. ASSISTANTSRI SANJEEV KUMAR
LAB. ASSISTANTLAB. ASSISTANTSRI SUBHASH PRASAD SINGH
LIBRERIANLIBRERIANSMT. KANTA KUMARI
SHORTERSHORTERSMT. AMITA DUTTA
TABALABADAKTABALABADAKSMT. ANITA KUMARI
12
Powered By : BIHAR PRASHASNIK SUDHAR MISSION SOCIETY