Year - 2014
AURANGABAD > WATER RESOURCES DEPARTMENT
Skip Navigation Links.
Enter employee    
OfficeCadreDesignationNameAssets Details
IRRIGATION DIVISION DAUDNAGARBIHAR ENGINEERING SERVICECIRCLE OFFICERSRI.SATENDRANARAYAN SINGH
N.K.C. DIV, AMBA ACCOUNTS CLERK ACCOUNTS CLERKANJANI KUMAR
PLANNING AND DESIGN DIVISION AURANGABADACCOUNTSSTORE KEEPERNIPEN MAJHI
NORTH KOEL CANAL DIV.- I AURANGABADACCOUNTS CLERKACCOUNTS CLERKAKHILESH KUMAR
N.K.C. DIV, AMBAACCOUNTS CLERKACCOUNTS CLERKRAJ KUMAR RAM
PLANNING AND DESIGN DIVISION AURANGABADACCOUNTS CLERKACCOUNTS CLERKRAJENDRA PASWAN
IRRIGATION DIVISION DAUDNAGARACCOUNTS CLORKACCOUNTS CLORKSRI.ABHISHEK SRIVASTAV
IRRIGATION DIVISION DAUDNAGARACCOUNTS CLORKACCOUNTS CLORKSRI.KANHAIYA SHARMA
IRRIGATION DIVISION DAUDNAGARACCOUNTS CLORKACCOUNTS CLORKSRI.PURNCHAND
IRRIGATION DIVISION DAUDNAGARACCOUNTS CLORKACCOUNTS CLORKSRI.SANJAY KUMAR
IRRIGATION DIVISION DAUDNAGARACCOUNTS CLORKACCOUNTS CLORKSRI.VIJAY KR.GUPTA
SPLL.A.O SONE PROJECT A.BADAMINAMINAJAY KUMAR SINGH
SPLL.A.O SONE PROJECT A.BADAMINAMINAWADHES PRASAD SINHA
SPLL.A.O SONE PROJECT A.BADAMINAMINBALINDRA PRASAD YADAV
SPLL.A.O SONE PROJECT A.BADAMINAMINCHANDARE SHWER SINGH YADAV
SPLL.A.O SONE PROJECT A.BADAMINAMINCHANDRE SHWAR PRASAD
SPLL.A.O SONE PROJECT A.BADAMINAMINHALDAR MAHTO
NORTH KOEL CANAL DIVISION NABINAGARAMINAMINNAGESHWAR THAKUR
SPLL.A.O SONE PROJECT A.BADAMINAMINPRAMOD KUMAR GOSWAMI
SPLL.A.O SONE PROJECT A.BADAMINAMINRAMNAGINA SINGH
SPLL.A.O SONE PROJECT A.BADAMINAMINSHEO SHANKAR SINGH
NORTH KOEL CANAL DIV.- I AURANGABADAMINMAPAKBALIRAM RAM
QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION A.BADBESASSISTANT ENGINEERSRI MANOJ KUMAR
QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION A.BADBESASSISTANT ENGINEERSRI RAMESH PRASAD GUPTA
QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION A.BADBESASSISTANT ENGINEERSRI UMESH MANDAL
QUALITY CONTROL DIVISION A.BADBESEXECUTIVE ENGINEERSRI RAM LAKHAN MAHTO
NORTH KOEL CANL DIVISION, MADANPUR CAMP AURANGABADBIHARASSISTANTRAJIV KUMAR
NORTH KOEL BARRAGE CIRCLE MOHAMMADGANJ, PALAMUBIHARCORRESPONDANCE CLERKBNARSHI THAKUR
NORTH KOEL BARRAGE CIRCLE MOHAMMADGANJ, PALAMUBIHARCORRESPONDANCE CLERKDILIP KUMAR
NORTH KOEL CANAL DIV.- I AURANGABADBIHARCORRESPONDANCE CLERKRAMESH KUMAR RAI
NORTH KOEL CANL DIVISION, MADANPUR CAMP AURANGABADBIHARJUNIOR ACCOUNTS CLERKPANKAJ KUMAR JHA
NORTH KOEL BARRAGE CIRCLE MOHAMMADGANJ, PALAMUBIHARTYPISTBUDHINARAYAN PANDY
SPLL.A.O SONE PROJECT A.BADBIHAR ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICESPECIAL LAND ACQUITION OFFICERAMAR NATH SAHA
BATANE HEAD WORKS DIVISION HARIHARGANJ CAMP AMBABIHAR BIBLOMA SERVICEJUNIOR ENGINEERRAM SEWAK SINGH
NORTH KOEL CANAL DIV.- I AURANGABADBIHAR CLERCIAL SERVICEACCOUNTS CLERKANIL KUMAR TIWARY
12345678
Powered By : BIHAR PRASHASNIK SUDHAR MISSION SOCIETY